Bowman, Shelissa Assistant Principal/Curriculum Specialist
Eadon, Evan Literacy Coach
Mims, Ruth Assistant Principal
Ravenell, Shakiema Attendance Clerk/Receptionist
Smith, Tarsha Guidance Counselor
Smoak, Stacy Bookkeeper/Administrative Assistant
Stephens, Shannon Principal
McMillan, Beth Guidance Counselor

Addison, Latonya Pre-Kindergarten
August, Cate 3rd Grade
Aycock, Nan Speech Therapist
Berry, Jennifer 3rd Grade
Bowman, Shelissa Assistant Principal/Curriculum Specialist
Breland, Cindy 4th Grade
Britt, Casey 2nd Grade
Buckley, Penny 4th Grade
Carter, Ja'Kima Kindergarten
Chassereau, Kim 2nd Grade
Ciaccia, Janine Resource
Dantzler, Ashley 2nd Grade
Deering, Sarah 3rd Grade
Eadon, Evan Literacy Coach
Elliott, Anita Reading Interventionist
Fludd, Jocelyn Self-Contained
Forest, Jennifer Pre-Kindergarten
Franklin, Carlie 3rd Grade
Grozoni, Ramona Resource
Haton, Jeffrey Physical Education
Haton, Renay Kindergarten
Herche, Heather Art
Holmes, Michelle 5th Grade
Jamison, Valerie 1st Grade
Johnson, Rhonda Pre-Kindergarten
Johnston, Debbie 1st Grade
Lemon, Alisa 5th Grade
Lewis, Kelly 1st Grade
Lott, Gracie 2nd Grade
McAlhany, Elizabeth 5th Grade
McMillan, Beth Guidance Counselor
Mims, Ruth Assistant Principal
Minus, Candice Kindergarten
Mitchum, Joy 5th Grade
O'Cain, Sherry Media Specialist
O'Neal, Sarah 4th Grade Social Studies
Outlaw, Tiffany 1st Grade
Pallone, Lorren Self Contained
Patrick, Christi 2nd Grade
Reeves, Julianne 1st Grade
Rickborn, Jessica 4th Grade
Riley, Wendi 5th Grade
Ross, LaToya Head Start Teacher
Ruane, Rachel Self Contained
Runion, Kendall Kindergarten
Sadler, Kayla Pre-Kindergarten
Sarb, Cristina Self-Contained
Smith, Tarsha Guidance Counselor
Sweatman, Michelle Kindergarten
Tobin, Samantha Music
Varnadoe, Lauren 1st Grade
Washington, Nina Health/Physical Education
Westbury, Shonta Speech Therapist
Wickerham, Meghan Self-Contained
Wozniak, Amanda 3rd Grade
Zsolcsak, Julie 4th Grade

Adams, Karrie SC Assistant
Baxter, Cynthia SC Assistant
Felder, Jennifery SC Assistant
Frazier, James Behavior Management
Horne, Emily Kindergarten Assistant
Johnson, Linda Kindergarten Assistant
Jones, Clayla Kindergarten Assistant
Lemon, Rosa Cafeteria Manager
Montjoy, Kory SC Assistant
Peppers, Elaine Pre-Kindergarten Assistant
Rabon, Milvia SC Assistant
Sanders, Rosetta Pre-Kindergarten Assistant
Smith, Sequois ESOL
Stanley, Andrea SC Assistant
Stickles, Jessica School Nurse
Tapp, Shannon School Psychologist
Thurston, Abigail Pre-Kindergarten Assistant
Wamer, Brittany Occupational Therapist
Wamer, Charylene Pre-Kindergarten Assistant
Wamer, Rose Kindergarten Assistant
Wertz, Damita Kindergarten Assistant
Williams, Odell SC Assistant